Toll-Free Customer Support 24/7
Search Site

LinkBasic Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

Be the first to review this product

SKU:TBDF-XX33312

With this product, you earn 7 loyalty point(s).

Availability: In stock

Don't Pay: $36, Save: 56%
$15.89

Postage

$8.95 Shipping Cap (?)

Estimated Time of Arrival: 3-8 Business Days,


Local Shipping



Product Description Delivery & Warranty Reviews (0)

LinkBasic Single Mode Duplex SC-SC Fibre Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

Availability: In stock

Don't Pay: $36, Save: 56%
$15.89

Postage

$8.95 Shipping Cap (?)

Estimated Time of Arrival: 3-8 Business Days,


Local Shipping



Today's Sponsored Link
Welcome Offer For You!
$20 To Spend In Store!
Be the first to know about the latest deals, and Freebies? Subscribe now and get $20 spend in store*! *Subject to full T&C, conditions apply, see welcome email for details.

Back to top